ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645426
nr 1264 5426
Jerry Roupe
(1919-2005), Sverige
Jerry Roupé. Signed, dated 1993. Oil on canvas, still life, 34x39,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1993. Olja på duk, Stilleben, 34x39 cm
Jerry Roupe, Swedish painter, born 1919, dead 2005.
1000
SEK 600
Monday July 15 2019
at 18:18:25
10/7 20:49:04